DELEGACIÓN DIRECCIÓN DELEGADO TELEFONO
Centro Medico Monte Grande Nuestras Malvinas 502 4290-0534 / 4284-0612
Centro Médico Moreno España 421/23 (0237) 463-0339
Delegación Avellaneda Av. Mitre 2232 - (1870) Avellaneda Mindori, Alicia 4204-8000
Delegación Bahia Blanca Soler 126 (0291) 456-3852
Delegacion Bahia Blanca Colon 185 Diego Rios, Sub Delegado Hugo Ruiz (0291) 456-3852
Delegación Baradero Gazcon 1443 (2942) Beyer, Cesar (03329) 48-3629
Delegación Bariloche Juan José C Paso 141 - San Carlos de Bariloche (8400) - Rí­o Negro Barria, Jorge (02944) 442-7103 | (02944) 15-453-1577
Delegación Catamarca Rivadavia y Mota Botello (Gal. Paseo del Centro Loc. 25) (4700) Barrientos, Victor H. (0383) 445-1066 / (0383) 154-69-4545
Delegación Chaco Necochea 295 - Planta Alta (3500) Gomez, Juan C. 0362-4440180
Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia (Chubut) Belgrano 801 - Piso 1 (9000) Montaña, Walter (0297) 444-0595
Delegación Corrientes JUNIN 1336 LOC.109 0379-4422459 / 0379-154828790
Delegación Escobar ASBORNO 526 OFIC.110 (1625) SALARALLAN EDGAR 03484-680055 / 03484-680053
Delegación Ezeiza calle 9 de julio 253 ABACA FERNANDO ERNESTO 2058-7822
Delegación Jujuy Ramirez de Velazco 315 (4600) Cannavo, Juan Pablo 0388 423 6179
Delegación La Plata Calle 40 Nro 631 BIS - (1900) La Plata Huertas, Hector (0221) 421-5210
Delegación La Rioja Buenos Aires 381 Tejerina, Pedro 03822-465854
Delegación Mar del plata garay 3017 CP 7600 Christopher Lauro (0223) 495-4302
Delegación Mendoza ESPAÑA 866 OF. 4 Egdechman, Ariel -
Delegación Misiones San Lorenzo 1321 (3300) Casquero, Ricardo (03752) 43-4596
Delegación Munro Maquinista Carregal 2468 (1605) 4721-0979
Delegación Necochea CALLE 51 2847 1P Rep. Grem. Ludueña, Eva 0226215413461
Delegación Olavarria Sto. Cabral 2858 (7400) Arena, Miguel A. (02284) 42-1974
Delegación OSPSIP Córdoba Balcarce 364 0351-4251291 Marcelo Albarrac
Delegación Paraná (Entre Rios) 25 DE JUNIO NRO 590 A Panozzo, Pedro (0343) 422-0111
Delegación Pergamino Merced 271 (2700) NAHUEL HENSEL (02477) 43-1721
Delegación Pilar 11 de Septiembre 168 Gonzalo Fabian Romero / Carlos Rebord 02304421177
Delegación Quilmes Suipacha 119 (1878) CENTANNI DANTE OSCAR 4254-0585/0652
Delegación regional Mar del Plata Hipolito Yrigoyen 1368 Christopher Lauro (0223) 4932702
DELEGACIÓN REGIONAL MORÓN AV. RIVADAVIA 18356 COD.POSTAL 1708 HUGO GORNO 44835984
Delegacion Rí­o Gallegos (Santa Cruz) SALTA 111 Gonzalez, Vilma (02966) 42-2480
Delegación Rosario (Santa Fe) Cerrito 3518 (2000) 0341 - 4339299 / 4315000
Delegación Salta BALCARCE 175-ESQ.AVDA BELGRANO OFIC.Nª214 - 2ºPISO Lopez, Graciela 0387-154691490
Delegación San Juan GENERAL PAZ 89 OESTE PLANTA ALTA JUAN MANUEL VEGA 0264 4202396
Delegación San Justo Almafuerte 3507 - San Justo (1754) Iribarren, Carlos 4651-1514
Delegación San Luis Lavalle 806 (5700) Carini, Ernesto 0266-4435419
Delegación San Nicolas Francia 172 (2900) Mamoli, Roberto 0336 - 4431697 / 4434350
Delegación Santa Fe 1 de Mayo 2520 1er Piso (3000) Norma G. Perez (0342) 456-1611
Delegación Santiago del Estero LA PLATA N° 385 Lucero, José 0385 - 155094697
Delegación Tierra del Fuego 11 de Julio 1127 (9420) GUSTAVO PEREZ (02964) 42-6510
Delegación Trelew 25 de Mayo 275 1er Piso Montaña Antonio Miguel 0280 -154853550 / 0280-4424626
Delegación Tucumán CORDOBA Nº 950 (C.P. 4000) CRO. HECTOR H. AMAYO (0381) 4311574
Delegacion Vicente López Zufriategui 1521 Enzo Ferrara 4795-7451
Delegación Zarate Lavalle 20 (2800) Ferrara Vicente Antonio (03487) 42-0598
La Plata - Centro de Formación Profesional Nº 418 calle 5 Nº 1427 e/61 y 62 - La Plata (0221) 489-8058 / 421-9990
MESA DE TRABAJO RAFAELA CALLE MONSEÑOR ZASPE 2052 JOSE BONOMI 03492 422790
Mesa de trabajo Gualeguaychú calle Luis N. Palma 1282 Sr Mario Cordoba 03446-428813
Mesa de trabajo Oran Salta CALLE 20 DE FEBRERO 155 Romero Javier Marcelino 03878-423023
Mesa de Trabajo San Lorenzo Av. Sargento Cabral Nº 2025, Planta Baja 03476 - 422303
Mesa de trabajo Villa Constitución Boulevard Gral. San Martín 1272 03400 – 474294
Oficina Administrativa Moreno Campo Recreativo Evita - Ruta 25 Km 5,5 - Moreno (0237) 483-2538
Representante Gremial Formosa Laprida 1540 - Formosa (3600) Chavez, Omar (03717) 45-1941 / 15-41-7164
Representante Gremial Junin colon 114 - Junin Oviedo, Ariel E. 0236-4430305
Representante Gremial Tandil San Martí­n 676 - Galer. Centro Piso 1 Of. 5 - Tandil - Buenos Aires Rodrí­guez, José O. (0249) 4-438671
Sede Central Tucuman 3689 - (1189) Capital Federal 4959-6500
Sub-Delegación Concordia Gal. San Martin 28 (Loc. nro4) - Concordia - Entre R?os Panozzo Pedro (0345) 421-2292
Unión del Personal de Seguridad de la República Argentina
Personería Gremial N° 1.332
Delegación Central: Tucumán 3689 - Capital Federal - (C1189AAS) - Tel: 4959-6500
Copyright © 2003, 2004, 2005 U.P.S.R.A
asasd